THURSDAY
24 JANUARY
order your
tickets now

day and evening program

8.30 final national jumping
1,10m with jump-off

10.30 final national jumping
1,20m with jump-off

12.30 final national jumping
1,30m with jump-off

14.30 De Telegraaf Prize
final national jumping 1,35m with jump-off

16.40 training FEI Dressage World CupTM  

18.00  final Subli competition
 young dressage horses 

20.00 U25 Cup
national dressage

21.25 Dressuur Magazine Prize
 national dressage Prix St Georges, kwalification Intermediaire I freestyle to music

FRIDAY
25 JANUARY
order your
tickets now

day program

09.00 KNHS-Witte Van Moort Para Dressage Trophy 
para-equestrian dressage

11.00 FEI Dressage World CupTM
presented by RAI Amsterdam
Grand Prix qualification for freestyle to music

15.45  international jumping
1,40m against the clock 

  evening program

18.30 international jumping 
1,45m two-phases


20.15 show 

21.15 De Telegraaf Prize
international jumping 1,50m two rounds

23.15
Amsterdam after party with Café Bolle Jan

SATURDAY
26 JANUARY
order your
tickets now

day program

09.00 Amsterdam Team Challenge presented by Hoefslag 
dressage for national youth


11.00 Café Luxembourg Prize

Final Intermediaire I freestyle to music

12.30 FEI  Dressage World CupTM 
presented by RAI Amsterdam
freestyle to music

15.30 show 

16.30 international jumping 
1,45m accumulator with joker

  evening program

19.15 RAI Amsterdam Six Bar
International jumping

 

20.30 show

21.30 Grand Prix of Amsterdam
international jumping 1,60m with jump-off

23.15
Amsterdam  after party with Café Bolle Jan 

SUNDAY
27 JANUARY
order your
tickets now

morning program

08.30  Novotel Jumpertjes children program
with shows, pony riding and
a goodiebag full of surprises! 

  afternoon program

11.45 Provincie
Noord-Holland Prize

international jumping 1,45m with jump-off


15.15 Longines FEI Jumping World CupTM 
international jumping 1,60m with jump-off

17.30 ceremonies
Amsterdam Sports Award, Jumping Leading Lady Award
presented by Gassan Diamonds, Prix du Vainqueur 

17.45 show